|
Nitracanis CACIB Nitra
20. november
Judge: Jacobs Reiner, D
Garrigue Garden Calypsa - baby class: very promising
Falco Garden Calypsa - puppy class: very promising
Doronica Garden Calypsa - open class: very good
Nitracanis CACIB Nitra
19. november
Judge: Zdislaw Kitlinski, PL
Garrigue Garden Calypsa - baby class: very promising
Falco Garden Calypsa - puppy class: very promising
Endemit Garden Calypsa - Junior class: exc1/2, CAJC
Daya Garden Calypsa - open class: esc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
Terrier club show Nitra
18. november
Judge: Jekaterina Senašenko, Russia
Falco Garden Calypsa - puppy class: very promising
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc1, CAC, Club winner
Doronica Garden Calypsa - open class: very good
CACIB Praha, CZ
5.november
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment, CZ
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc1, r.CAC
Top Crystalś Unchained Melody - Elsa - Intermediate class: CAC, CACIB
CACIB České Budějovice, CZ
8. october
Judge: Olga Dolejšová, CZ
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Top Crystalś Unchained Melody - Elsa - Intermediate class: CAC
National Dog Show, CAC Prešov
11. september
Judge: Jaroslav Kubala, SK
Top Crystalś Unchained Melody - Elsa - Intermediate class: CAC, Slovakia winner, BOB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC
Duodanube CACIB Bratislava
21. august
Judge: Assemacher Hassi, D
Falco Garden Calypsa - Baby class: very promising
Daphne Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC, CACIB
Duodanube CACIB Bratislava
20. august
Judge: MVDr. Pavol Seman, SK
Falco Garden Calypsa - Baby class: very promising
Doronica Garden Calypsa - open class class: exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CAC Balassagyarmat, HU
14. august
judge: András Korosz, HU
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc1, CAC, BOB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC
Special terrier show Košice, SK
24. july
judge: MVDr. Stanislav Bučko, SK
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CC, BOS, BOB, BIG4
Top Crystal´s Unchained Melody – „Elsa“ - intermediate class: exc.1, CC, BOS
Ellisia Garden Calypsa - junior class: very good
Daphne Garden Calypsa - open class: exc.1, CC
Daphne + Beryl best couple 2,place
Dog festival CACIB Košice, SK
23. july
judge: Viva Maria Soleckij-Szpunar, PL
Beryl Garden Calypsa - honor class: exc.1
Top Crystal´s Unchained Melody – „Elsa“ - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
Ellisia Garden Calypsa - junior class: CAJC
Daya Garden Calypsa - open class class: exc.1, CAC
Daphne Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.2, res.CAC
National dog show Zakopane, PL
7. august
judge: Marek Trebala, PL
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc1, CAC, BOB, BIG2
Daphne Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC
World dog show Paris, FR
8. july
judge: Harry O´Donoghue
54 bedlingtons entred
Beryl Garden Calypsa - open class: exc.3
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.2, RCACS
Championnat de France, Paris, FR
7. july
judge: Boris Chapiro, F
71 bedlingtons entered
Beryl Garden Calypsa - open class: exc.2, R.CACS
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.3
CACIB Komarom, HU
11. jun
judge: Jaroslav Kubala, SK
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC, CACIB
Nitracacib, Nitra , SK
5. jun
judge: Brigita Kremser
Doronica Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC
Daphne Garden Calypsa - open class: exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB
Nitracacib, Grand Prix Slovakia Nitra , SK
4. jun
judge: Kirsi Sainio, Fin
Endemit Garden Calypsa - junior class: very good
Draco Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: CAC
Top Crystal´s Unchained Melody – „Elsa“ - junior class: exc.1, CAJC, JuniorBOB, Junior Grand Prix Slovakia Winner
Daya Garden Calypsa - open class class: exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB
CACIB Litoměřice, CZ
22. maz
judge: František Polehňa, CZ
Top Crystal´s Unchained Melody – „Elsa“ - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - open class: exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CAC Litoměřice, CZ
21. may
judge: Bohuslava Švajdová, CZ
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC, National Winner, BOB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC
Springduodanube , CACIB, Bratislava, SK
15. may
judge: Jaroslav Kubala, SK
Top Crystal´s Unchained Melody – „Elsa“ - Junior class. Exc.2
Daphne Garden Calypsa - open class: exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Doronica Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC
CAC Dogshow Banská Bystrica, SK
1. may
judge: Anna Cwieczeková, SK
7 bedlingtons
Endemit Garden Calypsa - junior class: exc.1, CAJC
Draco Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC, BOB
Ellisia Garden Calypsa - junior class: exc. 1
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC
Top Crystal´s Unchained Melody – „Elsa“ - open class: exc.1, CAC
final competition:
best couples : Daphne + Beryl 3.place !!!!! – judge D.Fridrichová SK
Beryl: BIG 3. – judge S. Bučko SK
International Dogshow České Budějovice CZ
24. april
judge: Mrs. Hrabáková CZ
7 bedlingtons
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC, CACIB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
National Dogshow Ostrava , CZ
9. april
judge: Z. Kliment , CZ
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC, National winner
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.2, R.CAC
CAC Dogshow Nitra, SK
19. april
judge: Seman Pavol, SK
6 bedlingtons
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc1, CAC, BOB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC
Daya Garden Calypsa - open class class: exc.2, R.CAC
Special terrier show Viničné, SK
18. march
judge: František Szalai SK
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC, CC, Danubius winner, BOB
Top Crystal´s Unchained Melody – „Elsa“ - junior class: exc.2
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC, CC
Doronica Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.2, r.CAC
Daya Garden Calypsa - open class class: exc.2
final competition:
Beryl - BIG 3!!!!!!
Beryl + Daphne - best couples 2.place
International Dogshow Graz, A
26. februar
judge: Stefan Sinko, Slo
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CACA, CACIB
East Cup - International Dogshow Košice, SK
18. februar
judge: Oleg Janchev, Russia
Ellisia Garden Calypsa – „Eli“ - puppy class: very promising 2
Top Crystal´s Unchained Melody – „Elsa“ - junior class: exc.1, CAJC
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB Brno
6. februar
judge: Alena Auerbach, CZ
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - open class: exc.2, rCAC
CACIB Brno
5. februar
judge: Jaroslav Kubala, SK
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - open class: exc.2, rCAC
Wintershow CACIB Trenčín, SK
23. januar
judge: Monika Uhlíková, SK
Draco Garden Calypsa - junior class: exc
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC, CACIB
Top Crystal´s Unchained Melody – „Elsa“ - junior class: very good
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB
National dogshow Olomouc, CZ
7. january
judge: Olga Dolejšová, CZ
Beryl Garden Calypsa - champion class: exc.1, CAC, National winner, BOB
Daphne Garden Calypsa - intermediate class: exc.1, CAJC
final competition:
Beryl: BIG2
|